Circle-wise Distribution Transformer UID Punching Status

CircleTotal Sub-Stations UID Punched
640
Batote54115111
Jammu1461414374
Kathua78836005
Kishtwar32933258
Rajouri52814625
TOTAL3654633373

Division-wise Distribution Transformer UID Punching Status

DivisionTotal Sub-Stations UID Punched
640
Batote13811367
Center WorkShop643643
Doda16871687
Gandhi Nagar77807780
Kathua44453441
Kishtwar16061571
Parade20782060
Poonch 24481909
RAJOURI28332716
Reasi12261016
Rehari41133891
UDHAMPUR28042728
Vijaypur34382564

Sub-Division-wise Distribution Transformer UID Punching Status

DivisionSub-DivisionTotal Sub-Stations UID Punched
640
ParadeSUB DIV-I320319
ParadeSUB DIV-II329327
ParadeSub Div.-III568560
ParadeSUB- DIV- 4734727
ParadeParade Store4949
ParadeParade workshop7878
Gandhi NagarGANDHI NAGAR39473947
Gandhi NagarGANGYAL/SHASTRI NAGAR11951195
Gandhi NagarMiran Sahib13331333
Gandhi NagarELECT. SUB. DIV.-IV11771177
Gandhi NagarGandhiNagar workshop128128
RehariCANAL972969
RehariJANIPUR13941311
RehariJourian563527
RehariAKHNOOR1049955
RehariRehari workshop135129
VijaypurSamba15851525
VijaypurVijaypur721199
VijaypurRamgarh628560
VijaypurBari Brahmana428204
VijaypurVijaypur Workshop7676
Kathuakathua17371096
KathuaHiranagar12091134
KathuaBillawar474474
KathuaBASOHLI611323
KathuaRamkot377377
KathuaKathua workshop3737
RAJOURIRAJOURI-I694641
RAJOURIRAJOURI-II674631
RAJOURINOWSHERA496475
RAJOURISUNDERBANI454454
RAJOURIKOTRANKA440440
RAJOURIRajouri workshop7575
Poonch Poonch669593
Poonch Mandi 387380
Poonch Surankote555405
Poonch Mendhar804498
PoonchPoonch workshop3333
UDHAMPURUDHAMPUR-1864864
UDHAMPURUDHAMPUR-2767696
UDHAMPURRamnagar711706
UDHAMPURChenani462462
BatoteBatote166165
BatoteRAMBAN623623
BatoteBanihal592579
DodaDoda-I629629
DodaDoda-II608608
DodaBHADERWAH450450
KishtwarKishtwar582547
KishtwarChatroo316316
KishtwarThathri283283
KishtwarBhalessa425425
ReasiKatra180180
ReasiREASI262262
ReasiDharmari488306
ReasiPouni213213
ReasiReasi Workshop8355
Center WorkShopCenter workshop643643